Space empire building
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
News
Forum
Vote
Links
About
Version 1.22.3
Round 1
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1New_World6976192137
2Aotearoa5401918334
3Chaotic_Cosmos4942688238
4Christian_Empire827137216
5Starfleet_Command44665217

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Frontier_Guardians587468837
2Cosmic_Chaos323732619
3galactic_lumberjacks227801521
4The_Dark_Side144768619
5Kairakau12289466
6Dragon_Lords10806557
7Legion_of_the_Cross76454713
8The_Federation4174327
9Blue_Army2021912
10lumberjacks17210214

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***pedrojoe403965675
2***belawyn388379643
3***alien1323705613
4**sophilo321698550
5**Storm007298332633
6**mauriac298289577
7**annihilate297943644
8**SidNes293802690
9**bounciness292484506
10**Covenant287817533
11*Jantar285775465
12*Drycer280902463
13*cscout272540370
14*Pyrrho267903584
15*Gataka260274516
16*lisit252932453
17*lelisor252686451
18*Puug250248411
19*Faberzaum248874355
20*jrirocz248139678
21*Hawkril242702445
22*prsh239165594
23*mario7238586598
24*andyr66238141524
25*joy51236217619
26*MJPB235550591
27*Nazul234389470
28*natewhite233828536
29*Typucm232077516
30*itzmrwolf227757490
31*Lord_Draco223555526
32*Onthalon219775484
33*Mike_Lancelot219421416
34*Jernau_Gurgeh212444479
35*Trigger210336467
36*terjepalm207407419
37*The_Lady_Luthien206821455
38*viljasaar205825462
39*sanfman91205611458
40*o2vega204856538
41*alycia85200633483
42*HanzoRazor196057456
43*Conall191776371
44*malrick191014438
45*blizzy189899496
46*Randomamil189003507
47*Gamingfox171295456
48*bogdan001151544522
49*riazibm150850456
50*PeterJ150521367
51*Lord_Glen144155348
52*jazjay138635364
53*LadyV138565455
54*MadMonkey135337377
55*draconim134335456
56*Blue_SA133118366
57*0rian131080541
58*zackwolf130514308
59*Periculi123706444
60*bigm1682119309411
61*HRPufNStuf116466477
62*killachef114384392
63*SaintsCrusader114293381
64*JaceWindu113845441
65*luckyin113789511
66*djlovesthecubs110984459
67*vlad109006555
68*Currisch102563340
69*killerusagi100663414
70*halfdrunk98476356
71*aScaryKid95455341
72*Redeyez95427426
73*LordTaron95380324
74*mcgee12393220384
75*hil412792463253
76*zongestu91573295
77*Timi95jr90647390
78*4drumrzm486592525
79*Sasafrass85245345
80*Gerold83135261
81*Carrick2182900414
82*leb3281702306
83*vitothedestroyer81243350
84*crash1dog80363525
85*Kores80177273
86*DreckMorrison79092436
87*Gulron77149288
88*Dalwin73248423
89*SpyroSteak72968398
90*ashenshard69732510
91*gringoj69073405
92*TuffHedemen68769321
93*vikingsrule66024225
94*Rhidian59381252
95*ShimmySham54560302
96*biggerfroggy51581300
97*Azajna51347441
98*Asataro50225388
99*svaba49863385
100*gamma49016225

The game lasted 60 day, 1441 ticks.
High scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 0 (Beta)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Round 14
Round 15
Round 16
Round 17
Round 18
Round 19
Round 20
Round 21
Round 22
Round 23
Round 24
Round 25
Round 26
Round 27
Round 28
Round 29
Round 30